ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14954325
nr 1495 4325
Nigul Espe
(1907-1970), Estland
Nigul Espe (1907-1970), Estonia. Signed, dated 1941. Landscape. Oil on canvas, 33x46 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x50,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 1941. Landskap. Olja på duk, 33x46 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x50 cm
Nigul Espe, painter born 1907, dead 1970.
3000
SEK 2000
Monday October 10 2022
at 19:01:56
6/10 22:04:59