ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14954325

nr 1495 4325

Nigul Espe

(1907-1970), Estland

Nigul Espe (1907-1970), Estonia. Signed, dated 1941. Landscape. Oil on canvas, 33x46 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x50,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 1941. Landskap. Olja på duk, 33x46 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x50 cm

Nigul Espe, painter born 1907, dead 1970.

Yes

3000

SEK 2000

Monday October 10 2022
at 19:01:56

6/10 22:04:59 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Nigul Espe

Read more about Nigul Espe